SCOA League Results for 2017-18 after SCOL2 (BADO: Pamber Forest)

White
Position Name Class Club E01 E02 E03 E04 E05 E06 E07 E08 E09 E10 E11 E12 Total
1 R Inness M10 BKO 100 100 - - - - - - - - - - 200
2 E Jacobs W10 SARUM 99 - - - - - - - - - - - 99
3 C Jacobs M12 SARUM 94 - - - - - - - - - - - 94
4 E Balston W10 SARUM 93 - - - - - - - - - - - 93
5 A Maria Yaneva W10 TVOC 84 - - - - - - - - - - - 84
6 T Green M10 TVOC - 21 - - - - - - - - - - 21
Yellow
Position Name Class Club E01 E02 E03 E04 E05 E06 E07 E08 E09 E10 E11 E12 Total
1 S Cunnane M10 TVOC - 100 - - - - - - - - - - 100
2 C Jacobs M11 SARUM 100 - - - - - - - - - - - 100
3 B Jacobs M10 SARUM 99 - - - - - - - - - - - 99
4 C Slade W10 SN - 96 - - - - - - - - - - 96
5 E Jacobs W6 SARUM 94 - - - - - - - - - - - 94
6 A Balston W10 SARUM 86 - - - - - - - - - - - 86
Orange
Position Name Class Club E01 E02 E03 E04 E05 E06 E07 E08 E09 E10 E11 E12 Total
1 T Inness M14 BKO 100 95 - - - - - - - - - - 195
2 J Taylor M12 TVOC - 100 - - - - - - - - - - 100
3 J Cunnane M12 TVOC - 95 - - - - - - - - - - 95
4 L Wilkinson W14 SARUM 94 - - - - - - - - - - - 94
5 V Townley M14 SN - 93 - - - - - - - - - - 93
6 M Thirkell M45 SARUM 90 - - - - - - - - - - - 90
Light Green
Position Name Class Club E01 E02 E03 E04 E05 E06 E07 E08 E09 E10 E11 E12 Total
1 C Sharp W12 TVOC 96 100 - - - - - - - - - - 196
2 A Methven M12 BKO 100 - - - - - - - - - - - 100
3 J Fairhurst M21 SARUM 93 - - - - - - - - - - - 93
4 L Barrett W12 SN 86 - - - - - - - - - - - 86
5 P Jacobs W40 SARUM 86 - - - - - - - - - - - 86
6 A Pack W40 BAOC 84 - - - - - - - - - - - 84
Short Green
Position Name Class Club E01 E02 E03 E04 E05 E06 E07 E08 E09 E10 E11 E12 Total
1 A MacGregor M75 BADO 100 97 - - - - - - - - - - 197
2 P Hambleton M70 SARUM 95 100 - - - - - - - - - - 195
3 K Williams M80 BAOC 90 95 - - - - - - - - - - 185
4 R Massey M75 SOC 87 82 - - - - - - - - - - 169
5 H Lloyd W40 TVOC 83 72 - - - - - - - - - - 155
6 A Inness W45 BKO 80 72 - - - - - - - - - - 152
Green
Position Name Class Club E01 E02 E03 E04 E05 E06 E07 E08 E09 E10 E11 E12 Total
1 A Kersley M60 BADO 96 100 - - - - - - - - - - 196
2 E Dickson W55 BAOC 87 81 - - - - - - - - - - 168
3 L Paton W55 SN 87 78 - - - - - - - - - - 165
4 B Peeva W45 TVOC 75 81 - - - - - - - - - - 156
5 R Heselden M70 BADO 88 66 - - - - - - - - - - 154
6 P Wilson M55 BKO 74 78 - - - - - - - - - - 152
Blue
Position Name Class Club E01 E02 E03 E04 E05 E06 E07 E08 E09 E10 E11 E12 Total
1 P Lane M60 BAOC 96 93 - - - - - - - - - - 189
2 A Blomquist M65 BAOC 100 89 - - - - - - - - - - 189
3 C Dickson M60 BAOC 94 92 - - - - - - - - - - 186
4 D Kingham M60 TVOC 93 84 - - - - - - - - - - 177
5 T Ludford M70 BADO 72 100 - - - - - - - - - - 172
6 R Sharp M50 TVOC 80 83 - - - - - - - - - - 163
Brown
Position Name Class Club E01 E02 E03 E04 E05 E06 E07 E08 E09 E10 E11 E12 Total
1 R Barrett M45 BAOC 99 100 - - - - - - - - - - 199
2 J Travnicek M40 TVOC 95 82 - - - - - - - - - - 177
3 C Blackford M45 BADO 100 71 - - - - - - - - - - 171
4 A Nash M40 SOC 85 80 - - - - - - - - - - 165
5 T McComiskie M40 BAOC 84 77 - - - - - - - - - - 161
6 E Willcox M35 BADO 81 79 - - - - - - - - - - 160

No results are available for this class as yet.

Inter-Club Competition Results: 

There are no inter-club competition results for this event.